Greene King IPA Championship

Saturday 1st October
14:00
Old Deer Park, Richmond
15:00
Goldington Road, Bedford
15:00
Trailfinders Sports Club
15:00
Richmond FC - Club Ground
Friday 7th October
19:45
Goldington Road, Bedford
Saturday 8th October
14:30
Castle Park
15:00
Madejski Stadium, Reading
Sunday 9th October
15:00
Richmond FC - Club Ground
Friday 28th October
Saturday 29th October
14:00
Old Deer Park, Richmond
15:00
Trailfinders Sports Club
15:00
Clifton Lane
Sunday 30th October
15:00
Richmond FC - Club Ground
15:00
Lady Bay Sports Ground
Saturday 5th November
15:00
Goldington Road, Bedford
15:00
Trailfinders Sports Club
15:00
Madejski Stadium, Reading
15:00
Richmond FC - Club Ground
Friday 18th November
19:00
Richmond FC - Club Ground
19:45
Lady Bay Sports Ground
Saturday 19th November
12:00
Old Deer Park, Richmond
13:00
The Mennaye
14:00
Clifton Lane
Friday 25th November
19:45
Goldington Road, Bedford
19:45
Richmond FC - Club Ground
Saturday 26th November
15:00
Trailfinders Sports Club
Sunday 27th November
14:00
Madejski Stadium, Reading
15:00
Lady Bay Sports Ground
Friday 2nd December
19:00
Richmond FC - Club Ground
Saturday 3rd December
14:00
Old Deer Park, Richmond
14:00
Clifton Lane
Sunday 4th December
14:00
The Mennaye
Saturday 24th December
13:15
Old Deer Park, Richmond
14:00
Trailfinders Sports Club
15:00
Richmond FC - Club Ground
Monday 26th December
14:00
Lady Bay Sports Ground
15:00
Goldington Road, Bedford
Saturday 31st December
12:30
The Mennaye
14:00
Madejski Stadium, Reading
14:30
Castle Park
Sunday 1st January
14:00
Richmond FC - Club Ground
Saturday 28th January
TBC
Trailfinders Sports Club
TBC
Old Deer Park, Richmond
14:00
Richmond FC - Club Ground
14:00
Clifton Lane
15:00
Goldington Road, Bedford
Sunday 29th January
15:00
Lady Bay Sports Ground
Saturday 4th February
14:00
St Peter
14:00
Richmond FC - Club Ground
Sunday 5th February
14:00
The Mennaye
15:00
Madejski Stadium, Reading
Friday 17th February
19:45
Lady Bay Sports Ground
Saturday 18th February
14:00
Richmond FC - Club Ground
14:00
Old Deer Park, Richmond
14:00
Clifton Lane
15:00
Trailfinders Sports Club
Friday 24th February
Saturday 25th February
14:30
Castle Park
15:00
Goldington Road, Bedford
15:00
Madejski Stadium, Reading
15:00
Richmond FC - Club Ground
Sunday 26th February
Saturday 4th March
14:00
Richmond FC - Club Ground
14:00
Old Deer Park, Richmond
Sunday 5th March
14:00
The Mennaye
15:00
Lady Bay Sports Ground
Friday 17th March
19:45
Goldington Road, Bedford
Saturday 18th March
14:00
Madejski Stadium, Reading
14:30
Richmond FC - Club Ground
15:00
Trailfinders Sports Club
Saturday 25th March
14:00
St Peter
14:00
Richmond FC - Club Ground
14:00
Old Deer Park, Richmond
14:00
Clifton Lane
Sunday 26th March
15:00
Headingley
Friday 7th April
19:45
Lady Bay Sports Ground
Saturday 8th April
14:30
Castle Park
15:00
Goldington Road, Bedford
15:00
Trailfinders Sports Club
15:00
Madejski Stadium, Reading
15:00
Richmond FC - Club Ground
Saturday 15th April
14:00
The Mennaye
14:00
Old Deer Park, Richmond
15:00
Castle Park
15:00
St Peter
15:00
Richmond FC - Club Ground
Last Updated: Now
Friday 30th September
Sunday 25th September
Saturday 24th September
Friday 23rd September
Sunday 18th September
Saturday 17th September
Sunday 11th September
Saturday 10th September
Sunday 4th September
Saturday 3rd September
Last Updated: Now
The Championship - Stage 1
  • Pos
  • Team
  • P
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • PF
  • PA
  • +/-
  • TB
  • LB
  • Pts
Last Updated: 6 hours ago